Baba's Mediterranean Grill
Mediterranean Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mediterranean Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mediterranean Restaurant – illustrative photo

Mediterranean RestaurantPortland, OR

Baba's Mediterranean Grill

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Baba's Mediterranean Grill yet. Call (503) 889-0138 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

10215 Northeast Cascades Parkway
Portland, OR 97220

About Baba's Mediterranean Grill

Looking for a Mediterranean restaurant in Portland? Baba's Mediterranean Grill is at 10215 Northeast Cascades Parkway, Portland, Oregon. Our Portland guide covers 2,607 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

You can visit for dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (503) 889-0138.

Quick facts

Address
10215 Northeast Cascades Parkway, Portland, OR 97220
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Baba's Mediterranean Grill? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Baba's Mediterranean Grill located?

Baba's Mediterranean Grill is located at 10215 Northeast Cascades Parkway, Portland, OR 97220.

What is the phone number of Baba's Mediterranean Grill?

You can call Baba's Mediterranean Grill at (503) 889-0138.

Does Baba's Mediterranean Grill offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Baba's Mediterranean Grill. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Portland

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.